Meister 1. Isenbeck Liga Hamm e.V.

2012     FC Hamm 2011 e.V.

2013     FC Hamm 2011 e.V.

2014     Team ATF

2015     Team ATF

2016     Team ATF

2017     Strohhutbande

2018     Team ATF

2019     Catalunya Unna

2020

Meister 2. Isenbeck Liga Hamm e.V.

2013     SC Werries

2014     SpVgg Werl-Hamm

2015     FC Hamm Norden 

2016     Hammer Dynamo

2017     Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

2018     Catalunya Unna

2019     Supersoccer Hamm

2020

Isenbeck-Hallen-Masters:

2012     FC Hamm 2011 e.V.

2013     SC Werries

2014     Team ATF

2015     Killwinkler Allstars

2016     Team ATF

2017     Old Desperados

2018     Killwinkler Allstars

2019     Team ATF

2020

Super-Cup:

2012    FC Hamm 2011 e.V.

2013    SC Werries

2014    Team ATF

2015    Team ATF

2016    Team ATF

2017    Strohhutbande

2018    Hammer Dynamo

2019    Team ATF

2020

Manhattan Sportsbar - Cup

2014  Killwinkler Allstars

2015  Team ATF

2016  Old Desperados

2017  Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

2018  Hammer Dynamo 1

2019  Team ATF

2020

Torschützenkönig:

2012  1.Liga   Andre Schoepe  (19 Tore)   FC Hamm 2011 e.V.

2013  1.Liga   Sascha Burow (18 Tore)  FC Hamm 2011 e.V.                                

2013  2.Liga   Sebastian Steinger-Kala  (26 Tore)   SC Werries 

2014  1.Liga   Viktor Maier  (17 Tore)  Team ATF

2014  2.Liga   Viktor Schmidt  (31 Tore)  SpVgg Bockum Hövel

2015  1.Liga   Marius Janus (38 Tore) Team ATF

2015  2.Liga   Stefan Koppe (20 Tore) FC Hamm Norden II

2016  1.Liga   Yunus Ceran (21 Tore) Strohhutbande

2016  2.Liga   Marc Andre Dittert (32 Tore) BV Unna 2015

2017  1.Liga   Marius Janus (28 Tore) Team ATF

2017  2.Liga   Florian Kunkel (27 Tore) Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

2018  1.Liga   Michael Schwarz (28 Tore) Hammer Dynamo I

2018  2.Liga   Robin Giermann (25 Tore) Catalunya Unna

2019  1.Liga   Alex Donst (34 Tore) Team ATF

2019  2.Liga   Marcus Morawski (22 Tore) Supersoccer Hamm

2020  1.Liga

2020  2.Liga

Fairplay-Pokal:

2013  SC Werries

2014  FC Hamm Norden II

2015  Correcaminos

2016  Ardey Pöhlers Soest

2017  1. Liga  Old Desperados

2017  2. Liga  SV Dicke Eiche

2018  1. Liga  Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

2018  2. Liga  Young Boys Stockum

2019  1. Liga  Killwinkler Allstars

2019  2. Liga  Young Boys Stockum

2020  1. Liga

2020  2. Liga

Bester Schiedsrichter:

2014  Paul Szitar  -  St. Georg Rulez

2015  Tim Hojka - Killwinkler Allstars

2016  Stevo Kühlmann - SpVgg Bockum Hövel

2017  Marcus Dahlmann - SV Dicke Eiche

2018  Tolga Sari - SSV Mühlhausen

2019  Elyas Sadeq - Catalunya Unna

2020

Geschäftsstelle:

Mo.-Fr. 17-19:00 Uhr

Leitung:

Ligapräsident/ Geschäftsführung

Wilfried Hecht
Telefon: 02381/9053847

Mobil: +49179 6648382

hecht.fchamm2011@gmail.com

isenbeckliga@yahoo.de

Vizepräsident:

Dennis Bertelt

Vizepräsident

Mark Steininger

Protokoll/ Spiel u. Regelordnung

Sascha Nölken

Organisation

Olaf Richter

Organisation

Vitali Wolf

 

PR/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Stephane Dezort

Nächste Ligasitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

19:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Nächste Vorstandsitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

18:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Das Wetter in Hamm
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Wilfried Hecht