Manhattan-Sportsbar Cup `19

Tabellen:

 

 

   

Tabelle:

Gruppe A

   
  • Rang

    Verein

    Spt

    v u g Tv

    Diff

    Pkt

    1 Team ATF 3 0 0 3 19:3 16 9

    2

    SpVgg Bockum Hövel

    3

    1 0 2 8:5

    3

    6

    3

    FC Hamm Norden II

    3

    2 0 1 4:14

    -10

    3

    4

    Freilos

    3

    3 0 0 0:9

    -9

    0

     
   

Tabelle:

Gruppe B

   
  • Rang

    Verein

    Spt

    v u g Tv

    Diff

    Pkt

    1 Hammer Dynamo 3 0 0 3 26:0 26 9

    2

    WSV Erdbüsken

    3

    1 0 2 13:4

    9

    6

    3

    Catalunya Unna II

    3

    2 0 1 4:30

    -26

    3

    4

    Freilos

    3

    3 0 0 0:9

    -9

    0

     
   

Tabelle:

Gruppe C

   
  • Rang

    Verein

    Spt

    v u g Tv

    Diff

    Pkt

    1 Killwinkler Allstars 3 1 0 2 12:7 5 6

    2

    Supersoccer Hamm

    3

    o 2 1 9:7

    2

    5

    3

    Young Boys Stockum

    3

    1 1 1 8:8

    0

    4

    4

    Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

    3

    2 1 0 3:10

    -7

    1

     
   

Tabelle:

Gruppe D

   
  • Rang

    Verein

    Spt

    v u g Tv

    Diff

    Pkt

    1 Catalunya Unna 3 0 0 3 23:2 21 9

    2

    Hammer Dynamo II

    3

    1 0 2 12:5

    7

    6

    3

    FC Hamm Norden

    3

    2 0 1 6:25

    -19

    3

    4

    Freilos

    3

    3 0 0 0:9

    -9

    0

     

Gruppenphase

    Gruppe A
   
  • Spiel

    Heim

    Gast

    Erg.

    Pkt.

      1. Spieltag am: 23.02.2019    

    1

    Team ATF

    FC Hamm Norden 2

    11 : 1

    3 : 0

    1

    SpVgg Bockum Hövel

    Freilos

    3 : 0

    3 : 0

     

    2. Spieltag am:

    27.04.2019

     

     

    2 FC Hamm Norden 2 Freilos 3 : 0 3 : 0
    2 SpVgg Bockum Hövel Team ATF 2 : 5 0 : 3
      3. Spieltag am: 15.06.2019    
    3 SpVgg Bockum Hövel FC Hamm Norden 2 3 : 0 3 : 0
    3 Team ATF Freilos 3 : 0

    3 : 0

     
    Gruppe B
   
  • Spiel

    Heim

    Gast

    Erg.

    Pkt.

      1. Spieltag am: 23.02.2019    

    1

    Hammer Dynamo

    WSV Erdbüsken

    3 : 0

    3 : 0

    1

    Catalunya Unna 2

    Freilos

    3 : 0

    3 : 0

     

    2. Spieltag am:

    27.04.2019

     

     

    2 WSV Erdbüsken Catalunya Unna 2 10 : 1 3 : 0
    2 Hammer Dynamo Freilos 3 : 0 3 : 0
      3. Spieltag am: 15.06.2019    
    3 WSC Erdbüsken Freilos 3 : 0 3 : 0
    3 Catalunya Unna 2 Hammer Dynamo 0 : 20 0 : 3
     
    Gruppe C
   
  • Spiel

    Heim

    Gast

    Erg.

    Pkt.

      1. Spieltag am: 23.02.2019    

    1

    Killwinkler Allstars

    Young Boys Stockum

    5 : 2

    3 : 0

    1

    Supersoccer Hamm

    Ardey Pöhlerz Soest

    2 : 2

    1 : 1

     

    2. Spieltag am:

    27.04.2019

     

     

    2 Young Boys Stockum Supersoccer Hamm 3 : 3 3 : 3
    2 Ardey Pöhlerz Soest Killwinkler Allstars 1 : 5 0 : 3
      3. Spieltag am: 15.06.2019    
    3 Ardey Pöhlerz Soest Young Boys Stockum 0 : 3 0 : 3
    3 Killwinkler Allstars Supersoccer Hamm 2 : 4 0 : 3
     
    Gruppe D
   
  • Spiel

    Heim

    Gast

    Erg.

    Pkt.

      1. Spieltag am: 23.02.2019    

    1

    Catalunya Unna

    Hammer Dynamo 2

    4 : 0

    3 : 0

    1

    Freilos

    FC Hamm Norden

    0 : 3

    0 : 3

     

    2. Spieltag am:

    27.04.2019

     

     

    2 Hammer Dynamo 2 Freilos 3 : 0 3 : 0
    2 FC Hamm Norden Catalunya Unna 2 : 16 0 : 3
      3. Spieltag am: 15.06.2019    
    3 FC Hamm Norden Hammer Dynamo 2 1 : 9 0 : 3
    3 Catalunya Unna Freilos 3 : 0 3 : 0
     

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Spiel

Heim

Gast

Ergeb.

 

Viertelfinale am:

03.08.2019

-

 

Hammer Dynamo

Team ATF

2 : 4

 

WSV Erdbüsken

SpVgg Bockum Hövel

 

3 : 11

 

Supersoccer

Catalunya Unna

3 : 4

 

Killwinkler Allstars

Hammer Dynamo II

 

3 : 0

 

 

 

Spiel

Heim

Gast

Ergeb.

 

Halbfinale am:

07.09.2019

-

 

Killwinkler Allstars

SpVgg Bockum Hövel

3 : 0

 

Team ATF

Catalunya Unna

11 : 4

 

 

 

Spiel

Heim

Gast

Ergeb.

 

Finale am:

05.10.2019

-

 

Killwinkler Allstars

Team ATF

2 : 6

 

     

Geschäftsstelle:

Mo.-Fr. 17-19:00 Uhr

Leitung:

Ligapräsident/ Geschäftsführung

Wilfried Hecht
Telefon: 02381/9053847

Mobil: +49179 6648382

hecht.fchamm2011@gmail.com

isenbeckliga@yahoo.de

Vizepräsident:

Dennis Bertelt

Vizepräsident

Mark Steininger

Protokoll/ Spiel u. Regelordnung

Sascha Nölken

Organisation

Olaf Richter

Organisation

Vitali Wolf

 

PR/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Stephane Dezort

Nächste Ligasitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

19:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Nächste Vorstandsitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

18:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Das Wetter in Hamm
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Wilfried Hecht