Torschützen - 2. Liga

 

Platz

Name

Verein

Tore

1 Marcus Morawski Supersoccer 22
2 Recep Tuncay Supersoccer 12
  Niklas Steinhoff Erdbüsken 12
3 Sebastian Talacha Supersoccer 11
4 Stefan Koppe Supersoccer 11
5 Robin Schmitz Stockum 10
  Can Kopecz Supersoccer 9
6 Justin Buschsieweke Unna II 8
  Bastian Dzierzon Stockum 8
7 David Ptasinski Supersoccer 7
  Daniel Hamann Stockum 7
8 Jörn Völker Norden II 6
  Manuel Hartmann Erdbüsken 6
  Dennis Morawitz Stockum 6
9 Alex Tönnies Erdbüsken 5
  David Hundstein Norden II 5
  Andre Ellertmann Erdbüsken 5
  Sven Meinike Supersoccer 5
10 Frederick Mors Stockum 4
  Sven Brockamp Unna II 4
  Vitali Wolf Dynamo II 4
  Fabio Langholz Supersoccer 4
  Oliver Hoffmann Erdbüsken 4
  Tolga Sari Unna II 4
  Florian Opitz Stockum 4
  Andre Antor Unna II 4
  Tim Lakenbrink Erdbüsken 4
  Marvin Dunz Stockum 4
11 Daniel Helmig Stockum 3
  Julius Schwarz Stockum 3
  Faysal Araz Unna II 3
  Jonas Grunewald Stockum 3
  Richard Waschick Erdbüsken 3
12 Lea Götter Supersoccer 2
  Tim Witthoff Erdbüsken 2
  Pascal Schink Norden II 2
  Angold Eichler Dynamo II 2
  Patrick Hinzmann Unna II 2
  Orhan Sahin Norden II 2
  Andre Wessels Erdbüsken 2
  Pierre Kohlmann Unna II 2
  Andreas Heubrock Erdbüsken 2
  Wladimir Gehmel Dynamo II 2
  Mohammad Meselmani Unna II 2
  Marvin Lindt Dynamo II 2
  Dennis Serdokov Dynamo II 2
  Gene Voß Norden II 2
  Sascha Stürmer Norden II 2
13 Danny Heimbuch Norden II 1
  Jan Voigt Stockum 1
  Jan Roggenkamp Erdbüsken 1
  Ghassan Alassad Stockum 1
  Andreas Belokrinitzki Supersoccer 1
  Alex Steigerwald Dynamo II 1
  Ivan Gikst Dynamo II 1
  Silvano Weide Supersoccer 1
  Sven Cordes Erdbüsken 1
  Maik Dzierzon Stockum 1
  Julian Hahne Unna II 1
  Waldemar Fischer Dynamo II 1
  Stas Heinz Dynamo II 1
  Konstantin Winterholler Dynamo II 1
  Pascal Kehrenberg Erdbüsken 1
  Bernd Mehring Erdbüsken 1
  Tim Aßhoff Stockum 1
  Matthias Zocher Norden II 1
  Patrick Knauber Norden II 1
  Marvin Preik Stockum 1
  Dima Lindt Dynamo II 1
  Alexander Dorofeev Dynamo II 1
  Matthias Thuesen Unna II 1
  Vladimir Dzudtsov Dynamo II 1

 

Geschäftsstelle:

Mo.-Fr. 17-19:00 Uhr

Leitung:

Ligapräsident/ Geschäftsführung

Wilfried Hecht
Telefon: 02381/9053847

Mobil: +49179 6648382

hecht.fchamm2011@gmail.com

isenbeckliga@yahoo.de

Vizepräsident:

Dennis Bertelt

Vizepräsident

Mark Steininger

Protokoll/ Spiel u. Regelordnung

Sascha Nölken

Organisation

Olaf Richter

Organisation

Vitali Wolf

 

PR/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Stephane Dezort

Nächste Ligasitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

19:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Nächste Vorstandsitzung:

Am Freitag, den 13.12.19 um

18:00 Uhr.

www.manhattan-sportsbar-hamm.de

Das Wetter in Hamm
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Wilfried Hecht